Shiki no uta

Dulu lagu ini digunakan waktu jaman muda/SMA waktu ujian listening bahasa jepang. Langsung aja yang mo donlod disini atau yg versi instrumen (Menurutq bagus yang instrumen

Shiki no uta lyric (Lagu Musim / Shiki No Uta = 四季 の 歌  )

Haru wo aisuru hito wa
kokoro kyoki hito
sumire no hana no youna
boku no tomodachi.

natsu wo aisuru hito wa
kokoro tsuyoki hito
iwa wo kudaku name no youma.
boku no chichioya.

Aki wo aisuru hito wa
Kokoro fukaki hito
ai wo kataru Haine no youna.
boku no koibito.

Fuyu wo aisuru hito wa
kokoro hiroki hito
no yuki wo tokasu daichi no youna,
boku no hahaoya.

[Translation]

The person who loves the spring
is surely someone with a pure heart
just like a violet.
You are my precious friend.

The person who loves the summer
is surely someone with a strong heart
just like the waves breaking rocks.
You are my dear father.

The person who loves the Fall
is surely someone with a deep heart
just like the poet Heins.
You are my lover.

The person who loves the winter
is surely someone with a wide heart
just like the thawing of the snow.
you are my dear mother.

Klo yang mau tahu arti per kata sekalian latihan bahasa jepang :

Musim Semi = Haru = はる

はる を あいする ひと は ( haru wo aisuru hito wa )
こころ きよき ひと ( kokoro kiyoki hito )
すみれ の はな の ような (sumire no hana no youna)
ぼく の ともだち ( boku no tomodachi)

Musim Panas = Natsu = なつ

なつ を あいする ひと は (natsu wo aisuru hito wa)
こころ つよき ひと ( kokoro tsuyoki hito)
いわ を くだく なみ の ような ( iwa wo kudaku nami no youna)
ぼく の ちち おや (boku no chichi oya)

Musim Gugur = Aki = あき

あき を あいする ひと は (aki wo aisuru hito wa)
こころ ふかき ひと (kokoro fukaki hito)
あい を かたる ハイネ の ような (ai wo kataru haine no youna)
ぼく の こいびと (boku no koibito)

Musim Dingin = Fuyu = ふゆ

ふゆ を あい する ひと は (fuyu wo ai suru hito wa)
こころ ひろき ひと (kokoro hiroki hito)
ねゆき を とかす だいち の ような (neyuki wo tokasu daichi no youna)
ぼく の はは おや (boku no haha oya)

たんご = Kosakata

かたる = kataru = bercerita
くだく = kudaku = menghancurkan
いわ = iwa = karang
なみ = nami = ombak, gelombang
すみれ = sumire = bunga lembayung
こころ = kokoro = hati, kalbu
こいびと = koibito = pacar
ちち = chichi = ayah (sebutan untuk diri sendiri)
はは = haha = ibu (sebutan untuk diri sendiri)
ともだち = tomodachi = teman
ぼく = boku = saya

Advertisements

About Revandry

Hidup adalah perjuangan, Apapun yang terjadi dalam hidupmu, jangan menyerah dan jangan pernah menyerah.

Posted on 4 December 2011, in My Music and Lyric. Bookmark the permalink. 1 Comment.

  1. Reblogged this on JoUrnal to sUccess and commented:
    ketemu!

    Like

Menurutmu... gimanaaa....???

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: